Σταντ Ρενάρντ
Ελίτ 1
Καμερούν
| Πληροφορία | |
|---|---|
| Πόλη: | Melong |
Αγώνες
2026-06-27Φορτούνα Μφου1 - 2Σταντ Ρενάρντ
-
-
-
2026-06-21Σταντ Ρενάρντ1 - 0Βικτόρια Λίμπε
-
-
-
2026-06-14Σταντ Ρενάρντ3 - 2Φόβε Αζούρ1.603.474.27
2026-06-07Σταντ Ρενάρντ1 - 2Unisport de Bafang
-
-
-
2026-06-03Πάνθερ4 - 2Σταντ Ρενάρντ1.913.173.28
2026-05-27Γκαζέλ Ντε Γκαρούα3 - 1Σταντ Ρενάρντ1.593.475.71
2026-05-24Κότονσπόρ2 - 0Σταντ Ρενάρντ1.473.785.07
2026-05-14Σταντ Ρενάρντ4 - 1Άιγκλε Ρόγιαλ2.113.123.02
2026-05-10Δυναμό Ντουάλα2 - 1Σταντ Ρενάρντ1.683.244.52
2026-05-03Σταντ Ρενάρντ0 - 0Κολόμπε Λόμπο2.982.952.22
2026-04-29Aigle Royal Moungo1 - 1Σταντ Ρενάρντ2.502.912.66
2026-04-23Σταντ Ρενάρντ2 - 0Μπαμεντά2.402.982.75
2026-04-19Σταντ Ρενάρντ0 - 1Κάνον Γιαουντέ2.182.933.08
2026-04-05Σταντ Ρενάρντ1 - 0Φορτούνα Μφου1.693.354.39
2026-03-29Βικτόρια Λίμπε2 - 2Σταντ Ρενάρντ1.384.016.98
2026-03-22Σταντ Ρενάρντ4 - 1Γκαζέλ Ντε Γκαρούα2.932.862.30
2026-03-18Unisport de Bafang2 - 1Σταντ Ρενάρντ2.352.802.96
2026-03-15Σταντ Ρενάρντ1 - 1Πάνθερ2.632.792.61
2026-03-02Κολόμπε Λόμπο0 - 0Σταντ Ρενάρντ1.773.004.40
2026-02-25Φόβε Αζούρ1 - 0Σταντ Ρενάρντ2.552.852.60
2026-02-22Άιγκλε Ρόγιαλ3 - 3Σταντ Ρενάρντ2.272.922.99
2026-02-15Σταντ Ρενάρντ2 - 2Δυναμό Ντουάλα2.362.902.86
2026-02-08Σταντ Ρενάρντ2 - 2Κότονσπόρ2.612.802.63
2026-02-04Σταντ Ρενάρντ1 - 1Aigle Royal Moungo1.743.164.43
2026-02-01Μπαμεντά4 - 1Σταντ Ρενάρντ2.452.603.02
2026-01-25Κάνον Γιαουντέ0 - 0Σταντ Ρενάρντ2.382.782.95
Χρονολογία
Αγώνες Εντός έδρας/Εκτός έδρας
| Θ | Ομάδα | Εντός έδρας | Εκτός έδρας |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Κολόμπε Λόμπο | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
| 2 | Δυναμό Ντουάλα | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 |
| 3 | Unisport de Bafang | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 |
| 4 | Κότονσπόρ | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 |
| 5 | Κάνον Γιαουντέ | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
| 6 | Πάνθερ | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 |
| 7 | Μπαμεντά | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 |
| 8 | Βικτόρια Λίμπε | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
| 9 | Γκαζέλ Ντε Γκαρούα | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
| 10 | Σταντ Ρενάρντ | - | - |
| 11 | Aigle Royal Moungo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 12 | Άιγκλε Ρόγιαλ | 4 - 1 | 3 - 3 |
| 13 | Φορτούνα Μφου | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
| 14 | Φόβε Αζούρ | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 |
Στατιστικά ομάδας
| Αγώνες | 26 | |
| Νίκες | 7 | 27% |
| Ισοπαλίες | 10 | 38% |
| Ήττες | 9 | 35% |
| Γκολ | 74 | 2.85 |
| Γκολ υπέρ | 36 | 1.38 |
| Γκολ κατά | 38 | 1.46 |
| Αγώνες γκολ που επιτεύχθησαν | 20 | 77% |
| Αγώνες γκολ που δέχτηκε | 20 | 77% |
| Να Σκοράρουν και οι Δύο Ομάδες | 17 | 65% |
| Πάνω 1.5 | 19 | 73% |
| Πάνω 2.5 | 14 | 54% |
| Πάνω 3.5 | 10 | 38% |
| Αποτελέσματα | ||
| 0 - 0 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 1 - 1 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 2 - 2 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 1 - 2 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 1 - 0 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 4 - 1 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 0 - 1 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Γκολ | ||
| 2 | 5 | 19.23% |
| 1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 3 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 4 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 5 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 0 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 6 | 2 | 7.69% |
| Διαφορά τερμάτων | ||
| 0 | 10 | 38.46% |
| -1 | 5 | 19.23% |
| +1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| -2 | 3 | 11.54% |
| +3 | 2 | 7.69% |
| +2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| -3 | 1 | 3.85% |
